23.09.2012 / 25. Eper Jubiläums-Michaelislauf / TV-EPE


Suchergebnis Urkunden

Wettkampf Resultat Platz SNr Name Vorname AK-Platz AK Verein Kreis
10000-METER 00:34:25,0 1 4055 Kalhoff Julian 1 MHK LG DORSTEN K27-Recklinghausen
10000-METER 00:37:13.5 2 4092 Leuders Theo 1 M-U18 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:37:20.5 3 4068 Borgmann Andreas 1 M45 LG EMSDETTEN K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:38:32.5 4 4051 Ricklin Jens 2 MHK SC ALTENRHEINE K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:38:38.5 5 4038 Hork Michael 1 M35 LT UNION WESSUM K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:39:09.7 6 4072 Thünemann Günther 1 M50 LG EMSDETTEN K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:39:26.0 7 4049 Ricklin Manfred 1 M55 SC ALTENRHEINE K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:39:48.7 8 4039 Fischer Arne 1 M40 LSF MÜNSTER K24-Münster/Warendorf
10000-METER 00:41:10.2 9 4032 Diederich Frank 2 M35 SC ALTENRHEINE K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:41:11.5 10 4077 Thentie Michael 2 M45 LG COESFELD K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:41:17.0 11 4029 Grond Josef 2 M55 M STEINFURT K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:43:15.7 12 4009 Clausing Andreas 2 M50 LSF MÜNSTER K24-Münster/Warendorf
10000-METER 00:44:19,0 13 4104 Frank Ulrich 3 M45 TV-GRONAU K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:44:33.3 14 4102 Roters Christiane 1 W45 TV-GRONAU K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:44:34.0 15 4111 Feldkamp Heinz-Bernd 2 M40 TV-VREDEN K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:44:58.8 16 4109 Kottig Heinz-Jürgen 4 M45 TV-GRONAU K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:45:07.8 17 4116 Eissing Heinz-Willhelm 5 M45 LAUFTEAM GESCHE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:45:14.8 18 4114 Leuders Pia 1 W-U20 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:45:17.8 19 4053 Hoppe Stephanie 1 WHK LSF MÜNSTER K24-Münster/Warendorf
10000-METER 00:45:29.5 20 4046 Weddewer Stefan 6 M45 VFL AHAUS K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:45:33.5 21 4075 Rotthues Jürgen 3 M40 OHNE
10000-METER 00:45:35.5 22 4058 Suers Claudia 2 WHK TSG DÜLMEN K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:45:36.3 23 4095 Jäger Johannes 7 M45 TV-GRONAU K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:45:52.5 24 4048 Schwietering Thomas 4 M40 VFL AHAUS K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:46:06.3 25 4066 Wieberg Dirk 5 M40 LG EMSDETTEN K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:46:13.5 26 4090 Hartmann Peter 8 M45 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:46:18.3 27 4103 Wolters Mathias 9 M45 DJK BILLERBECK K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:46:21.5 28 4069 Kloppenborg Petra 2 W45 LG EMSDETTEN K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:46:36.8 29 4119 Weilinghoff Franz 6 M40 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:47:02.0 30 4030 Hofmann Lutz 1 M30 L.T. WETTRINGEN K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:47:14.8 31 4054 Leuders Jan 1 M-U20 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:47:24.5 32 4098 Bertels Gisbert 10 M45 LG COESFELD K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:47:29.8 33 4059 Hiller Stefan 2 M30 SF GRAES K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:47:37.0 34 4096 Pesenacker Dieter 7 M40 FC OTTENSTEIN K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:47:53.0 35 4012 Peters Werner 3 M50 ESV MÜNSTER K24-Münster/Warendorf
10000-METER 00:48:08.5 36 4084 Opitz Klaus 1 M65 TV-GRONAU K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:48:47.5 37 4079 Kramer Thomas 3 M30 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:49:32.3 38 4067 Büchter Rolf 8 M40 LG EMSDETTEN K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:49:43.1 39 4106 Heying Christian 11 M45 OHNE
10000-METER 00:49:52.3 40 4121 Egbringhoff Bernd 3 MHK FC-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:50:44.6 41 4078 Gausling-Schmitz Norbert 12 M45 ASC SCHÖPPINGEN K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:50:57.3 42 4050 Bölker Birgit 3 W45 SC ALTENRHEINE K30-Steinfurt
10000-METER 00:52:37.3 43 4028 Laurich Maximilian 2 M-U20 SPVGG VREDEN K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:52:45.8 44 4097 Hunschede Jörg 3 M35 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:55:06.8 45 4016 Kettrup Tobias 4 M35 VFL AHAUS K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:55:25.8 46 4007 Fleuth Stefan 9 M40 OHNE
10000-METER 00:55:32,0 47 4249 Kramer Karl-Heinz 1 M60 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:59:13.1 48 4056 Schnell Sylvia 4 W45 FC OTTENSTEIN K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
10000-METER 00:59:54.1 49 4120 Syska Angelika 1 W50 LSF MÜNSTER K24-Münster/Warendorf
5000-METER 00:19:44.6 1 2164 Lösing Christoph 1 M-U16 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
5000-METER 00:20:49.3 2 2075 Schlüter Kim 1 W-U16 LG EMSDETTEN K30-Steinfurt
5000-METER 00:23:36.3 3 2163 Heßlink Chris 2 M-U16 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
5000-METER 00:23:38.1 4 2125 Pfeiler Philipp 3 M-U16 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld
5000-METER 00:39:22.7 5 2046 Gebker Neele 2 W-U16 TV-EPE K1- Ahaus-Coesfeld