22.09.2013 / 26. Eper Michaelislauf / TV-EPE



Suchergebnis Urkunden

Wettkampf Wertung Platz Verein Platz Resultat Name Vorname M/W AK SNr
5000-METER MW 1 TV-EPE 00:58:43,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:19:13.5 Epping Leon M M-U20 2021
2 00:19:22.2 Lösing Christoph M M-U16 2019
3 00:20:08.0 Haget Matthias M MHK 2006
5000-METER MW 2 TV-EPE 01:02:38,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:20:37.7 Scheffer Nils M M-U20 2016
2 00:21:00.4 Meyer Pauline W W-U16 2001
3 00:21:01.5 Epping Lars M M-U16 2020
5000-METER MW 3 TV-EPE 01:05:55,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:21:14.7 Meyer Henrike W W-U20 2004
2 00:22:20.7 Gebker Jan M M-U18 2017
3 00:22:21.7 Heßlink Chris M M-U16 2023
5000-METER MW 4 EYLARDUS 01:07:20,0
1 00:19:57.2 Wolke Janine W W-U20 2042
2 00:22:50,0 Vogl Wolfgang M MHK 2041
3 00:24:33.2 Neier Yvonne W W40 2040
5000-METER MW 5 DJK COESFELD 01:10:46,0 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
1 00:22:59.9 Rier Thomas M M40 2081
2 00:23:53.9 Janocha Thomas M M40 2078
3 00:23:54.4 Janocha Sandra W W35 2080
5000-METER MW 6 TV-EPE 01:13:42,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:23:38.7 Haget Stefan M M-U23 2024
2 00:24:51.2 Klümper Jens M MHK 2093
3 00:25:13.5 Vögele Martina W W35 2027
5000-METER MW 7 TV-EPE 01:16:36,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:25:32.2 Nacke Patrick M MHK 2026
2 00:25:32.7 Schwarzer Stefan M M-U23 2025
3 00:25:32.8 Leuders Anna-Maria W W-U18 2013
5000-METER MW 8 MONDI GRONAU 01:17:08,0 Mondi Gronau
1 00:24:22.4 Spiegel Eugen M MHK 2053
2 00:24:59.2 Wensing Andreas M M55 2052
3 00:27:47.7 Braun Georg M M35 2055
5000-METER MW 9 FC OTTENSTEIN 01:18:30,0 FC-Ottenstein Lauftreff
1 00:23:18.9 Gerick Hans-Josef M M50 2069
2 00:27:09.4 Gerick Agnes W W45 2067
3 00:28:03.4 Boyer Frank M M40 2058
5000-METER MW 10 TV-EPE 01:19:37,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:25:34.2 von Hollen Ann-Kathrin W W-U18 2007
2 00:26:37.7 Thebelt Annika W W-U20 2099
3 00:27:26.2 Gebker Neele W W-U18 2003
5000-METER MW 11 LT OTTENSTEIN 01:20:18,0
1 00:24:13.9 Pesenacker Udo M M35 2072
2 00:27:54.4 Wigbels Mageret W W50 2071
3 00:28:11.7 Göring Gerd M M40 2065
5000-METER MW 12 LT OTTENSTEIN 01:27:44,0
1 00:29:09.9 Abbing Daniela W W30 2073
2 00:29:13.4 Wigbels Carina W W-U23 2070
3 00:29:22.9 Niemeier Lara W W-U23 2066
5000-METER MW 13 TV-EPE 01:30:31,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:29:17.4 Höper Melanie W W-U18 2005
2 00:30:19.1 Niehues Jennifer W W-U18 2100
3 00:30:55.7 Grüber Celina W W-U18 2008
5000-METER MW 14 TV-EPE 01:34:28,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:31:11.4 Haget Louisa W W-U20 2002
2 00:31:12.9 Egbringhoff Nadine W W-U18 2011
3 00:32:05.6 Steinmann Jana W W-U23 2000
5000-METER MW 15 LT OTTENSTEIN 01:39:19,0
1 00:29:29.6 Lessing Stephan M M30 2057
2 00:32:40.9 Gerick Vivien W W-U14 2068
3 00:37:10.8 Lessing Karin W W40 2056
HANDI-CUP MW 0 FUD 00:00:00,0 Familienunterstützender Dienst Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Hemsing Simon M M-U23 800
2 00:00:00,1 Wissing Jutta W W45 802
3 00:00:00,1 Fieberg Anna M M50 803
HANDI-CUP MW 0 FUD 00:00:00,0 Familienunterstützender Dienst Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Berges Mechthild W W40 804
2 00:00:00,1 Mammioglu Selim W W-U20 805
3 00:00:00,1 Steinacker Saskia W W40 806
HANDI-CUP MW 0 FUD 00:00:00,0 Familienunterstützender Dienst Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Mammiogik Kemal M 870
2 00:00:00,1 Mamioglu Frau W W45 874
3 00:00:00,1 Büter Markus M M40 878
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Haget Stefan M M-U23 807
2 00:00:00,1 Haget Matthias M MHK 808
3 00:00:00,1 Kottig Daniel M MHK 810
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Scheffer Nils M M-U20 811
2 00:00:00,1 Scheffer Tim M M-U18 815
3 00:00:00,1 Heßlink Chris M M-U16 816
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Gebker Jan M M-U18 817
2 00:00:00,1 Pfeiler Philipp M M-U16 819
3 00:00:00,1 Epping Lars M M-U16 820
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Meyer Pauline W W-U16 821
2 00:00:00,1 Schwarzer Stefan M M-U23 822
3 00:00:00,1 Haget Louisa W W-U20 824
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Render Christin W W-U18 825
2 00:00:00,1 Leuders Anna-Maria W W-U18 826
3 00:00:00,1 Pötter Rene W W-U20 828
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Tenhünfeld Frank M M-U18 829
2 00:00:00,1 Möhring Kevin M M-U14 830
3 00:00:00,1 Sahin Savas M M-U20 831
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Gatsiopoulos Jannis M M-U12 832
2 00:00:00,1 Halfer Jule W W-U16 833
3 00:00:00,1 Siemann Katharina W W-U12 834
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Lugowski Laura W W-U16 835
2 00:00:00,1 Koltzscher Sarah W W-U18 837
3 00:00:00,1 Kuhlmann Michelle M M-U18 838
HANDI-CUP MW 0 TV-EPE 00:00:00,0 Turnverein Westfalia 07 Epe e.V.
1 00:00:00,1 Lehmann Vanessa W W-U18 839
2 00:00:00,1 Kort Liliana W W-U16 882
3 00:00:00,1 Kort Celia W W-U16 883
HANDI-CUP MW 0 WITTEKINDSHOF 00:00:00,0 Wittekindshof Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Knobloch Nils M M-U20 840
2 00:00:00,1 Koslowski Tanja W W40 841
3 00:00:00,1 Fiedler Susanne W W50 842
HANDI-CUP MW 0 WITTEKINDSHOF 00:00:00,0 Wittekindshof Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Jäger Bernd M M45 843
2 00:00:00,1 Schaaf Dietmar M M50 845
3 00:00:00,1 Robbe Heike W W30 846
HANDI-CUP MW 0 WITTEKINDSHOF 00:00:00,0 Wittekindshof Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Wilbrand Julia W W30 847
2 00:00:00,1 Herzog Marcel M M30 848
3 00:00:00,1 Wieking Kerstin W W30 849
HANDI-CUP MW 0 WITTEKINDSHOF 00:00:00,0 Wittekindshof Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Daszkowski Thomas M M-U14 850
2 00:00:00,1 Thormann Melanie W W30 851
3 00:00:00,1 Hungerkamp Bernd W W30 852
HANDI-CUP MW 0 WITTEKINDSHOF 00:00:00,0 Wittekindshof Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Kling Michaela W WHK 853
2 00:00:00,1 Borggräfe Heike W W30 854
3 00:00:00,1 Könnig Eileen W W30 855
HANDI-CUP MW 0 WITTEKINDSHOF 00:00:00,0 Wittekindshof Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Aydin Johannes M M50 856
2 00:00:00,1 Niemann Thomas M M50 857
3 00:00:00,1 Tischler Reinhard M M40 858
HANDI-CUP MW 0 WITTEKINDSHOF 00:00:00,0 Wittekindshof Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Ruge Romina W W40 859
2 00:00:00,1 Aeberhardt Albrecht M M50 860
3 00:00:00,1 Wenzel Marita W W40 861
HANDI-CUP MW 0 WITTEKINDSHOF 00:00:00,0 Wittekindshof Gronau
1 00:00:00,1 Thebelt Mike M M50 862
2 00:00:00,1 Lammers Mathias M M50 863
3 00:00:00,1 Kempf Frank M M40 865

Debug-Info

Übergabeparameter (Request):

GET:

sql-Anfragen:

  1. SELECT group_id,module_id FROM {prefix}_groups_modules
  2. SELECT * FROM `{prefix}_modules`
  3. SELECT sesskey, expiry FROM {prefix}_sys_session WHERE sesskey = 'a4711c2accf3a309cf37630a6119b2b5'
  4. DELETE FROM {prefix}_sys_session WHERE expiry < 1709577355
  5. SELECT `key`, `value`, `serialized` FROM `{prefix}_sys_config` WHERE `section`='pmx.hooks'
  6. SELECT `key`, `value`, `serialized` FROM `{prefix}_sys_config` WHERE `section`='pmx.themes'
  7. SELECT * FROM {prefix}_plugins ORDER BY type, position ASC
  8. SELECT ban_val FROM {prefix}_user_ban WHERE ban_type='ban_ip' AND ban_val='18.207.129.175'
  9. SELECT mid, title as name, active, view, custom_title FROM {prefix}_modules WHERE title='WKAdm'
  10. SELECT `key`, `value`, `serialized` FROM `{prefix}_sys_config` WHERE `section`='wkadm'
  11. SELECT * , EXTRACT(YEAR FROM datum) as v_jahr FROM `{prefix}_wka_veranstaltung` WHERE vid=2023092401
  12. SELECT * FROM `{prefix}_wka_verein` WHERE v_id='TV-EPE'
  13. SELECT COUNT(*) FROM `{prefix}_wka_teilnehmer` WHERE t_verein = 'TV-EPE'
  14. SELECT datum, zeit, nr, bez, comments, erglst_art, erg_erfasst, link2album, vid FROM `{prefix}_wka_veranstaltung` where link_datum='2023-09-24' and link_zeit = '10:00:00' and link_nr = '01' ORDER BY datum, zeit, nr
  15. SELECT * , EXTRACT(YEAR FROM datum) as v_jahr FROM `{prefix}_wka_veranstaltung` WHERE vid=2013092201
  16. SELECT * FROM `{prefix}_wka_verein` WHERE v_id='TV-EPE'
  17. SELECT COUNT(*) FROM `{prefix}_wka_teilnehmer` WHERE t_verein = 'TV-EPE'
  18. SELECT datum, zeit, nr, bez, comments, erglst_art, erg_erfasst, link2album, vid FROM `{prefix}_wka_veranstaltung` where link_datum='2013-09-22' and link_zeit = '10:00:00' and link_nr = '01' ORDER BY datum, zeit, nr
  19. SELECT * FROM `{prefix}_wka_mannschaftswertung` as m LEFT OUTER JOIN `{prefix}_wka_startnummern` as s ON s_vid = m.mw_vid AND s_nr = m.mw_nr LEFT OUTER JOIN `{prefix}_wka_teilnehmer` as t ON s_t_id = t_id LEFT OUTER JOIN `{prefix}_wka_verein` as v ON v_id = mw_verein WHERE mw_vid = 2013092201 AND mw_art = 'M' AND ( t_name LIKE '%%' OR t_vorname LIKE '%%' OR mw_w_kurzbez LIKE '%%' OR mw_verein LIKE '%%' ) ORDER BY mw_w_kurzbez, mw_wertung, mw_platz_wkges, mw_verein, mw_vereinnr, mw_satzart
  20. select main_module from {prefix}_main
  21. SELECT m.title FROM `{prefix}_modules` AS m LEFT JOIN {prefix}_groups_modules AS g ON m.mid = g.module_id WHERE ((m.title = 'News') OR (m.view = 0 AND m.active=1) OR (m.view = 3 AND m.active=1)) ORDER BY m.title ASC
  22. SELECT * FROM {prefix}_blocks WHERE (active=1) AND (blanguage LIKE 'german%' OR blanguage = '') AND (position NOT IN('c','d')) AND NOT (position='r' AND blockfile LIKE('block-vkp_News_%') AND module='News') AND ((view = 0) OR (view = 3)) and position >'' ORDER BY position, weight ASC
  23. SELECT * , EXTRACT(YEAR FROM datum) as v_jahr FROM `{prefix}_wka_veranstaltung` WHERE vid=2023092401
  24. SELECT * FROM `{prefix}_wka_verein` WHERE v_id='TV-EPE'
  25. SELECT COUNT(*) FROM `{prefix}_wka_teilnehmer` WHERE t_verein = 'TV-EPE'
  26. SELECT datum, zeit, nr, bez, comments, erglst_art, erg_erfasst, link2album, vid FROM `{prefix}_wka_veranstaltung` where link_datum='2023-09-24' and link_zeit = '10:00:00' and link_nr = '01' ORDER BY datum, zeit, nr
  27. SELECT * , EXTRACT(YEAR FROM datum) as v_jahr FROM `{prefix}_wka_veranstaltung` WHERE vid=2023092401
  28. SELECT * FROM `{prefix}_wka_verein` WHERE v_id='TV-EPE'
  29. SELECT COUNT(*) FROM `{prefix}_wka_teilnehmer` WHERE t_verein = 'TV-EPE'
  30. SELECT datum, zeit, nr, bez, comments, erglst_art, erg_erfasst, link2album, vid FROM `{prefix}_wka_veranstaltung` where link_datum='2023-09-24' and link_zeit = '10:00:00' and link_nr = '01' ORDER BY datum, zeit, nr
  31. SELECT title, custom_title FROM {prefix}_modules WHERE active=1 AND main_id='Modules_one'
  32. SELECT pollID FROM `{prefix}_poll_desc` WHERE `artid` = 0 AND `pollactive` = 1 AND (planguage LIKE 'german%' OR planguage = '') ORDER BY `pollID` DESC LIMIT 1
  33. SELECT * FROM `{prefix}_poll_desc` WHERE `pollID` = 1
  34. SELECT optionText, optionCount, barcolor, voteID FROM `{prefix}_poll_data` WHERE `pollID` =1 AND `optionText` <> '' AND NOT ISNULL(`optionText`) ORDER BY voteID
  35. SELECT COUNT(pollID) FROM `{prefix}_pollcomments` WHERE `pollID`=1
  36. SELECT `key`, `value`, `serialized` FROM `{prefix}_sys_config` WHERE `section`='pmx.seo'
  37. SELECT * FROM {prefix}_blocks WHERE blockfile='block-Menu.php' AND title='{TVE_MENU}' ORDER BY title ASC
  38. SELECT id, pid, title, description, url, expanded, target FROM {prefix}_menu WHERE bid=20 ORDER BY pid,weight,id ASC